-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ayasi

Map of Ayasi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayasi,Ayāsī, Ayāsī

Ayasi

Welcome to the Ayasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayāsī. See Ayasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayāsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ayasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99861/68.50667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ayasi
  •  
Places near Ayasi
Ayāsī (0.1 km) Gunbadak (2.6 km) Bayakmurdah (3.2 km) Taykhowāl (3.4 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (3.4 km) Kharābah (3.7 km) Nāwêr (3.8 km) Taysar (4 km) Katah Sang (4 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (4.2 km) Kindirak (4.4 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (5.1 km) Būlāq (5.2 km) Barīkī (5.2 km) Saqā (5.4 km) Shaykh ’Alī (5.7 km) Zēr-e Khowāl (5.9 km) Kharābah (6 km)

Online Dating

Ayasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayasi, Afghanistan