Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ab Posh

Map of Ab Posh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Posh,Abpush,Avposh,Awpos,Awpoš,Awpush,Awpūsh,Āb Pōsh,Ābpūsh, Āb Pōsh

Ab Posh

Welcome to the Ab Posh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Pōsh. See Ab Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Posh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ab Posh
Places near Ab Posh

Online Dating

Ab Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Posh, Afghanistan