-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Awdak-e Jarnow

Map of Awdak-e Jarnow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdak-e Jarnaw,Awdak-e Jarnow,Awdake Jarnaw,Awḏake Jaṟnaw,Gory Audaki-Dzharnau,abdk jrnaw,Ābdak-e Jarnāw,Горы Аудаки-Джарнау,آبدكٔ جرناو,اودک جرنو, Awdak-e Jarnow

Awdak-e Jarnow

Welcome to the Awdak-e Jarnow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdak-e Jarnow. See Awdak-e Jarnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdak-e Jarnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awdak-e Jarnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44558/69.94148
  • Altitude: 4954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Awdak-e Jarnow
  •  
Places near Awdak-e Jarnow

Online Dating

Awdak-e Jarnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdak-e Jarnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdak-e Jarnow, Afghanistan