-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Asheq

Map of `Asheq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashik,`Aseq,`Asheq,`Ashoq,‘Ašeq,‘Āsheq,‘Āshoq, ‘Āsheq

`Asheq

Welcome to the `Asheq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āsheq. See `Asheq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āsheq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Asheq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79414/68.56676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near `Asheq
  •  
Places near `Asheq
‘Āshiq (0.1 km) Zīātah (0.8 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (1.4 km) ‘Ādil (1.5 km) Kalān Bābā (1.5 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (1.7 km) Dzhami (1.9 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (2.2 km) Kārēzak (2.4 km) Chahār Yārī (2.4 km) Āmurtak (2.4 km) Qumrī (2.6 km) Baydak (2.9 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (3.1 km) Kalān Talah (3.1 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (3.2 km) Bangī (4 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (4.1 km)

Online Dating

`Asheq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Asheq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Asheq, Afghanistan