Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Asalat Khel

Map of Asalat Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asalat Khel,Asalatkhel,Asalatkheyl',Asalatkheyl’,Asaletkhel,Asaletkheyl,Asatetkhet,Asāletkheyl,Asāletkhēl,Asātetkhēt,Aşālat Khēl,Aşālatkhēl,asalt khyl,اسالت خيل,اصالت خېل, Aşālat Khēl

Asalat Khel

Welcome to the Asalat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşālat Khēl. See Asalat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşālat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asalat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Asalat Khel
Places near Asalat Khel

Online Dating

Asalat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asalat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asalat Khel, Afghanistan