-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Arzo

Map of Qol-e Arzo Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arzu,Dara-i-Arzo,Darah-ye Arzo,Darah-ye Ārzō,Darrah Arzo,Darya-ye Arzo,Daryā-ye Ārzo,Qol-e Arzo,Qole Arzo,Qōl-e Ārzō,Qōle Āṟzo,dryay arzw,دريای آرزو,درۀ آرزو,قول آرزو,Ḏaṟa-i-Āṟzo,Ḏaṟṟah Āṟzo, Qōl-e Ārzō

Qol-e Arzo

Welcome to the Qol-e Arzo google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ārzō. See Qol-e Arzo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ārzō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Arzo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26788/69.3163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qol-e Arzo
  •  
Places near Qol-e Arzo
Chashmāw (3.2 km) Rūy Darah (3.5 km) Ārzāwah (3.6 km) Gandā’ (3.9 km) Zamān Kōr (4.7 km) Sang-e Lakhshān (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh (5.6 km) Malikān (6.1 km) Sangīn (6.5 km) Kōrāwah (6.6 km) ’Unābah (6.8 km) Ḏakanū (6.9 km) Mukhtār Khēl (7 km) Qal‘ahchah (7.2 km) Şāḩibzādah (7.2 km) Bārkham (7.5 km) Mullā Khēl (7.5 km) Tāwākh (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Arzo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Arzo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Arzo, Afghanistan