-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Arzanan

Map of Arzanan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arzanan,Arzānān,ارزانان, Arzānān

Arzanan

Welcome to the Arzanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arzānān. See Arzanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arzānān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Arzanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26866/69.21724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Arzanan
  •  
Places near Arzanan
Arzānān (0 km) Wunarwī Bālā (0.9 km) Shahr-e Biland (1.2 km) Binālō (1.6 km) Seh Ghāsā (1.6 km) Wunāmak (1.6 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (1.7 km) Gumzam (2.8 km) Ja‘farak (3 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (3 km) Sar Tīkchah (3.1 km) Deh Yak (3.2 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (4.2 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (4.5 km) Langar Khānā (4.6 km) Qalātak (4.7 km) Ghow (4.9 km) Bāgh-e Maīdān (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Arzanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arzanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arzanan, Afghanistan