-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Aryu

Map of Darah-ye Aryu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aryu,Darah-ye Āryū,Darrahe Aryu,Darreh-ye Arew,Darreh-ye Ārēw,درۀ آریو,Ḏaṟṟahe Āṟyu, Darah-ye Āryū

Darah-ye Aryu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aryu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āryū. See Darah-ye Aryu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āryū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aryu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58977/69.94447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aryu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aryu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aryu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aryu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aryu, Afghanistan