Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Angur Darah

Map of Angur Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angur Darah,Angurdara,Angurdarreh,Angūr Darah,Angūrdarreh,Angūṟḏaṟa,انگور دره, Angūr Darah

Angur Darah

Welcome to the Angur Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūr Darah. See Angur Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Angur Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Angur Darah
Places near Angur Darah

Online Dating

Angur Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Angur Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Angur Darah, Afghanistan