-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Anawah

Map of Anawah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anava,Anawa,Anawah,Ānāwa,Ānāwah,آناوه, Ānāwah

Anawah

Welcome to the Anawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ānāwah. See Anawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ānāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23251/69.37719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Anawah
  •  
Places near Anawah

Online Dating

Anawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anawah, Afghanistan