-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Anarak

Map of Anarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarak,Anārak,anark,انارك,انارک, Anārak

Anarak

Welcome to the Anarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārak. See Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11153/69.17764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Anarak
  •  
Places near Anarak
Anārak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (1.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.3 km) Sinjidak (2.4 km) Pul-e-Matak (2.6 km) Ẕarbihā (2.8 km) Lalmī Sabzak (2.8 km) Shāhtūtak (2.9 km) Tanākhāk (3.3 km) Darah-ye Ōratī (3.6 km) Tōtum Darah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Tōghak (3.7 km) Punbah Pāyah (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā (4.1 km) Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān (4.1 km) Ţilā Khān Khēl (4.2 km) Mīānah Band (4.2 km) Shaghāl Kundah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarak, Afghanistan