Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Aluchah Kham

Map of Aluchah Kham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alucakham,Aluchah Kham,Aluchakham,Alūchakham,alwchkhm,Ālūchah Kham,Ālūčakham,آلوچه خم,الوچخم, Ālūchah Kham

Aluchah Kham

Welcome to the Aluchah Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālūchah Kham. See Aluchah Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālūchah Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aluchah Kham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Aluchah Kham
Places near Aluchah Kham

Online Dating

Aluchah Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aluchah Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aluchah Kham, Afghanistan