-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Allah Say

Map of Allah Say Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allāh Sāy

Allah Say

Welcome to the Allah Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Sāy. See Allah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Sāy area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Allah Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91667/69.83333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Allah Say
  •  
Places near Allah Say

Online Dating

Allah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Allah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Say, Afghanistan