-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Aghel-e Khan

Map of Aghel-e Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ageli-Khan,Aghel-e Khan,Aghel-e Khān,Aghela Khan,Aghēla Khan,aghl khan,Āghel-e Khān,آغل خان,آغلٔ خان, Āghel-e Khān

Aghel-e Khan

Welcome to the Aghel-e Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghel-e Khān. See Aghel-e Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghel-e Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aghel-e Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2185/69.21544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Aghel-e Khan
  •  
Places near Aghel-e Khan

Online Dating

Aghel-e Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghel-e Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel-e Khan, Afghanistan