-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ab-e Rig

Map of Koh-e Ab-e Rig Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Abi-Reg,Koh-e Ab-e Rig,Kohe Abe Reg,Kohe Ābe Ṟēg,Kuh-e Ab-e Rig,Kuh-e Abe Reg,Kōh-e Āb-e Rīg,Kūh-e Āb-e Rīg,Kūh-e Ābe Rēg, Kōh-e Āb-e Rīg

Koh-e Ab-e Rig

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab-e Rig google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb-e Rīg. See Koh-e Ab-e Rig photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb-e Rīg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Ab-e Rig
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71944/68.69528
  • Altitude: 3788 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab-e Rig
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab-e Rig

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab-e Rig Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab-e Rig, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab-e Rig, Afghanistan