-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Abdullah Khel

Map of `Abdullah Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdallahkhel,Abdallāhkhēl,Abdullakhejl',Abdullakheyl',Abdullakheyl’,`Abdollahkheyl,`Abdullah Khel,`Abdullahkhel,Абдуллахейль,عبداللـه خېل,عبدالله خېل,عبدﷲ خیل,‘Abdollāhkheyl,‘Abdullāh Khēl,‘Abḏullāhkhēl, ‘Abdullāh Khēl

`Abdullah Khel

Welcome to the `Abdullah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Khēl. See `Abdullah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Abdullah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24726/69.61557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Khel
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Khel
‘Abdullāh Khēl (0 km) Tund Khūy (2.3 km) Pizgarān (4.4 km) Sakh (5.9 km) Bāb ‘Alī (6.4 km) Pinī (6.9 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (7.5 km) Jayr ‘Alī (7.5 km) Malīmah (7.9 km) Kirāmān (8.2 km) Dashtak (8.4 km) Talkhānah (9.1 km) Tamanah (9.3 km) Gul Zangar (9.5 km) Pōjāwah (9.8 km) Tahanah (10.1 km) Sang-e Khān (10.1 km) Khisarak (10.5 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Khel, Afghanistan