-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Gwandah

Map of Koh-e Gwandah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gavand,Koh-e Gowandah,Koh-e Gwandah,Kohe Gwanda,Kohe Gwanḏa,Kuh-e Gwandah,Kōh-e Gowandah,Kōh-e Gwandah,Kūh-e Gwandah,كوه گونده,كوهٔ گونده,کوه گونده, Kōh-e Gwandah

Koh-e Gwandah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gwandah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gwandah. See Koh-e Gwandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gwandah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gwandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97749/69.01041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gwandah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gwandah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gwandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gwandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gwandah, Afghanistan