-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Badam Chashmah

Map of Badam Chashmah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Chashmah,Badam Chishmah,Badamcasma,Badamchashma,Badamchashmeh,Badamcheshmeh,Bādām Chashmah,Bādām Chishmah,Bādāmchashmeh,Bādāmcheshmeh,Bādāmčašma,بادام چشمه, Bādām Chashmah

Badam Chashmah

Welcome to the Badam Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Chashmah. See Badam Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badam Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95214/69.076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Badam Chashmah
  •  
Places near Badam Chashmah

Online Dating

Badam Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badam Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Chashmah, Afghanistan