-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Sayfuddin

Map of Kotal-e Sayfuddin Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Saif od Din,Kotal-e Sayfuddin,Kotale Sayfuddin,Kowtal-e Sayfuddin,Kowtal-e Sayfuddīn,Kowtal-e Seyf od Din,Kowtal-e Seyf od Dīn,Kōtal-e Sayfuddīn,Kōtal-e Saīf od Dīn,Kōtale Sayfuḏḏīn,Pereval Sayfuddin,كوتل سيف الدين,كوتلٔ سيف الدين,کوتل سیف الدین, Kōtal-e Sayfuddīn

Kotal-e Sayfuddin

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sayfuddin google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sayfuddīn. See Kotal-e Sayfuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sayfuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Sayfuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99712/69.08548
  • Altitude: 2918 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sayfuddin
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sayfuddin

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sayfuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sayfuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sayfuddin, Afghanistan