-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Shikaf

Map of Qol-e Shikaf Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Shekal,Qol-e Shikaf,Qole Sekaf,Qole Šekāf,Qowl-e Shekal,Qowl-e Shekāl,Qōl-e Shekāl,Qōl-e Shikāf,Shikaf,قول شكال,قول شکاف,قولٔ شكال, Qōl-e Shikāf

Qol-e Shikaf

Welcome to the Qol-e Shikaf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Shikāf. See Qol-e Shikaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Shikāf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Shikaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98557/69.153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Shikaf
  •  
Places near Qol-e Shikaf

Online Dating

Qol-e Shikaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Shikaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Shikaf, Afghanistan