-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jahan-Nima

Map of Jahan-Nima Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhannima,Dzhoynima,Jahan Numa,Jahan-Nima,Jahannema,Jahān Numā,Jahān-Nimā,Jahānnemā,Jay-Nima,Jay-nema,Jāy-Nimā,Jāy-nemā,جای نما,جهان نما, Jahān-Nimā

Jahan-Nima

Welcome to the Jahan-Nima google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahān-Nimā. See Jahan-Nima photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahān-Nimā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jahan-Nima
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99376/69.13395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Jahan-Nima
  •  
Places near Jahan-Nima

Online Dating

Jahan-Nima Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahan-Nima, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahan-Nima, Afghanistan