Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mirakji Agha

Map of Mirakji Agha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirakdzhiaga,Miraki Agha,Mirakji Agha,Mīrakji Āghā,Mīrakjī Āghā,Mīrakī Āghā,میرکجی آغا, Mīrakjī Āghā

Mirakji Agha

Welcome to the Mirakji Agha google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrakjī Āghā. See Mirakji Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrakjī Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirakji Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mirakji Agha
Places near Mirakji Agha

Online Dating

Mirakji Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirakji Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirakji Agha, Afghanistan