Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla

Map of Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-S'yarani-Sufla,Khodzha-S’yarani-Sufla,Khvajeh Siaran-e Sofla,Khvājeh Sīārān-e Soflá,Khwaja-syarane Sufla,Khwajah Sayaran-e Sufla,Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla,Khwāja-syāṟāne Suflā,Khwājah Sayārān-e Suflá,Khwājah-Sīārān-e Suflá,خواجه سياران سفلى,خواجه سيارانٔ سفلى,خواجه سیاران سفلى, Khwājah-Sīārān-e Suflá

Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla

Welcome to the Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Sīārān-e Suflá. See Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Sīārān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla

Online Dating

Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Siaran-e Sufla, Afghanistan