Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mulla Mansur Akhund

Map of Mulla Mansur Akhund Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Mansurakhund,Mola-mansur Akhund,Molla Mansur-e Akhund,Molla Mansur-e Akhvond,Mollā Manşūr-e Ākhvond,Mollā Manşūṟ-e Ākhūnd,Molā-manşūṟ Ākhunḏ,Mulla Mansur Akhund,Mulla-Mansur Akhund,Mullā Manşūr Ākhūnd,Mullā-Manşūr Ākhūnd,ملا منصور آخوند,ملا منصورٔ آخوند, Mullā Manşūr Ākhūnd

Mulla Mansur Akhund

Welcome to the Mulla Mansur Akhund google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Manşūr Ākhūnd. See Mulla Mansur Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Manşūr Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Mansur Akhund
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mulla Mansur Akhund
Places near Mulla Mansur Akhund

Online Dating

Mulla Mansur Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Mansur Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mansur Akhund, Afghanistan