-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khanahha-ye Darab

Map of Khanahha-ye Darab Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanaha-i-Darab,Khanahha-ye Dar Ab,Khanahha-ye Darab,Khanakhayi-Darab,Khanehha-ye Darab,Khānahhā-ye Dar Āb,Khānahhā-ye Dārāb,Khānahā-i-Ḏāṟāb,Khānehhā-ye Dārāb,خانه های داراب, Khānahhā-ye Dārāb

Khanahha-ye Darab

Welcome to the Khanahha-ye Darab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānahhā-ye Dārāb. See Khanahha-ye Darab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānahhā-ye Dārāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khanahha-ye Darab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96474/69.10008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khanahha-ye Darab
  •  
Places near Khanahha-ye Darab
Khānahhā-ye Dārāb (0 km) Kārēz (1.9 km) Shāmāq (2.2 km) Deh-Ghulāmān (2.4 km) Deh-e Nishar (2.6 km) Dakarī (2.6 km) Deh-e Ghowchak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.1 km) Kulālān (3.2 km) Tōp Darah (3.3 km) Sarkah Chāh (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharīf (3.7 km) Kārēzak (4 km) Sar Āsyāb (4.3 km) Rāh Isht (4.5 km) Jahān-Nimā (4.5 km) Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar (4.6 km) Kābulī (5 km)

Online Dating

Khanahha-ye Darab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanahha-ye Darab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanahha-ye Darab, Afghanistan