-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dakari

Map of Dakari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakari,Dakarī,دکری, Dakarī

Dakari

Welcome to the Dakari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakarī. See Dakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakarī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95645/69.12633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dakari
  •  
Places near Dakari
Dakarī (0 km) Deh-Ghulāmān (0.8 km) Kārēz (1 km) Deh-e Ghowchak (1.1 km) Shāmāq (1.4 km) Deh-e Nishar (1.7 km) Kulālān (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharīf (2 km) Sar Āsyāb (2.3 km) Kārēzak (2.5 km) Khānahhā-ye Dārāb (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (2.8 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.9 km) Tōp Darah (3.2 km) Rāh Isht (3.7 km) Deh-e Miskīn (3.8 km) Chaykal (3.9 km) Laghmānī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakari, Afghanistan