-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-Ghulaman

Map of Deh-Ghulaman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Gholaman,Deh Gholāmān,Deh Ghulaman,Deh Ghulāmān,Deh-Ghulaman,Deh-Ghulāmān,Dekhgulyaman,ده غلامان,ده غلمان, Deh-Ghulāmān

Deh-Ghulaman

Welcome to the Deh-Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Ghulāmān. See Deh-Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Ghulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95143/69.12061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh-Ghulaman
  •  
Places near Deh-Ghulaman

Online Dating

Deh-Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Ghulaman, Afghanistan