-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mola,Qal`a-i-Mola,Qal`ah-ye Mulla,Qal`eh-ye Mola,Qal`eh-ye Molla,Qal‘a-i-Molā,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā,Qal‘eh-ye Molā,قلعۀ ملا, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā

Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98465/69.17916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan