Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sufian-e Baba

Map of Sufian-e Baba Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suf'yani-Baba,Sufian-e Baba,Sufyane Baba,Suf’yani-Baba,Şūfyāne Bābā,Şūfīān-e Bābā,صوفيان بابا,صوفيانٔ بابا,صوفیان بابا, Şūfīān-e Bābā

Sufian-e Baba

Welcome to the Sufian-e Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfīān-e Bābā. See Sufian-e Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfīān-e Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sufian-e Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sufian-e Baba
Places near Sufian-e Baba

Online Dating

Sufian-e Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufian-e Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufian-e Baba, Afghanistan