-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mian Shakh

Map of Mian Shakh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Shakh,Mianshakh,Myansakh,Myanshakh,Myānshākh,Myānšākh,Mīān Shākh,ميان شاخ,میان شاخ, Mīān Shākh

Mian Shakh

Welcome to the Mian Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Shākh. See Mian Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mian Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97781/69.19673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Mian Shakh
  •  
Places near Mian Shakh

Online Dating

Mian Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Shakh, Afghanistan