Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sufian-e Pa'in

Map of Sufian-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suf'yani-Pain,Sufian-e Pa'in,Sufyane Pa'in,Suf’yani-Pain,Şūfyāne Pā’īn,Şūfīān-e Pā’īn,صوفيان پائين,صوفيانٔ پائين,صوفیان پائین, Şūfīān-e Pā’īn

Sufian-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Sufian-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfīān-e Pā’īn. See Sufian-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfīān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sufian-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sufian-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Sufian-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufian-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufian-e Pa'in, Afghanistan