-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Gaday

Map of Qol-e Gaday Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaday,Qol-e Gadai,Qol-e Gaday,Qole Gaday,Qowl-e Gaday,Qowl-e Gadāy,Qōl-e Gadāy,Qōl-e Gadāī,Qōle Gaḏāy,قول گدای,قولٔ گدای, Qōl-e Gadāy

Qol-e Gaday

Welcome to the Qol-e Gaday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gadāy. See Qol-e Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97048/69.1502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gaday
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gaday

Online Dating

Qol-e Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gaday, Afghanistan