-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Bandakzar

Map of Qol-e Bandakzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandakzar,Qol-e Bandakzar,Qole Bandakzar,Qowl-e Bandakzar,Qowl-e Bandakzār,Qōl-e Bandakzār,Qōle Banḏakzāṟ,قول بندكزار,قول بندک زار,قولٔ بندكزار, Qōl-e Bandakzār

Qol-e Bandakzar

Welcome to the Qol-e Bandakzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bandakzār. See Qol-e Bandakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bandakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Bandakzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96627/69.15691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bandakzar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bandakzar

Online Dating

Qol-e Bandakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bandakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bandakzar, Afghanistan