-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel

Map of Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasafarkheyl',Kalasafarkheyl’,Qal`a Safarkhel,Qal`ah-ye Safar Khayl,Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel,Qal`eh-ye Safarkhel,Qal`eh-ye Safarkheyl,Qal‘a Şafaṟkhēl,Qal‘ah-ye Safar Khayl,Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khēl,Qal‘eh-ye Safarkheyl,Qal‘eh-ye Safarkhēl,فلعۀ صفر خېل,قلعۀ سفر خيل, Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khēl

Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khēl. See Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95053/69.17698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Safar Khel, Afghanistan