Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Hazarah

Map of Deh-e Hazarah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Harzara,Deh-e Harzareh,Deh-e Harzāra,Deh-e Harzāreh,Deh-e Hazarah,Deh-e Hazārah,Deh-e Ḩazārah,Dehe Hazara,Dekhi-Khazara,ده حزاره,ده هرزاره,دهٔ هرزاره,Ḏehe Ḩazāṟa, Deh-e Ḩazārah

Deh-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Deh-e Hazarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩazārah. See Deh-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Hazarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hazarah
Places near Deh-e Hazarah

Online Dating

Deh-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hazarah, Afghanistan