-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Mulla

Map of Deh-e Mulla Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Mola,Deh-e Molla,Deh-e Molla Laghmani,Deh-e Mollā,Deh-e Mollā Laghmānī,Deh-e Mulla,Deh-e Mullā,Dekhmulla,ده ملا,دهٔ ملا,Ḏeh-Molā, Deh-e Mullā

Deh-e Mulla

Welcome to the Deh-e Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mullā. See Deh-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95771/69.21076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mulla
Deh-e Mullā (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (0.8 km) Shāhī Deh Mullā (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.9 km) Deh-e Ḩazārah (1.3 km) Makhigir (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (1.7 km) Dowlat Shāhī (1.7 km) Bāhādur Khēl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāzīd (1.8 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khānhā (1.9 km) Arghān Khēl (2 km) Shābī Khēl (2 km) Kōrak Dānah (2.3 km) Pashān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (2.5 km) Tōkhchī (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mulla, Afghanistan