-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ghulam `Ali

Map of Ghulam `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam `Ali,Gholām ‘Alī,Ghulam `Ali,Ghulām ‘Alī,Gulyamali,Vulusvaliyi-Bagram,Woluswali-i-Bagram,Woluswali-ye Bagram,Woluswālī-i-Bagṟām,Woluswālī-ye Bagrām,غلام علی,ولسوالی بگرام, Ghulām ‘Alī

Ghulam `Ali

Welcome to the Ghulam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām ‘Alī. See Ghulam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghulam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95076/69.2287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ghulam `Ali
  •  
Places near Ghulam `Ali
Ghulām ‘Alī (0 km) Laghmānī Kuhnah (0.8 km) Makhigir (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (1.2 km) Barfī Khēl (1.2 km) Shāhī Deh Mullā (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khānhā (1.5 km) Deh-e Mullā (1.8 km) Jān Qadam (2.2 km) Shākā (2.2 km) Bāhādur Khēl (2.3 km) Arghān Khēl (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.4 km) Pā’īn Jān Qadam (2.4 km) Nā’īb Khēl (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (2.6 km) Deh-e Ḩazārah (2.6 km) Now Deh (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghulam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan