-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Pa'in

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Pain,Qal`a Pa`in,Qal`ah-ye Pa'in,Qal`eh-ye Pa`in,Qal‘a Pā‘īn,Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn,Qal‘eh-ye Pā‘īn,قلعۀ پائين,قلعۀ پائین, Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn

Qal`ah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn. See Qal`ah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95762/69.21925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Pa'in
Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Deh-e Mullā (0.8 km) Makhigir (0.8 km) Shāhī Deh Mullā (1 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khānhā (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.2 km) Bāhādur Khēl (1.4 km) Arghān Khēl (1.6 km) Deh-e Ḩazārah (1.9 km) Laghmānī Kuhnah (1.9 km) Shābī Khēl (2 km) Barfī Khēl (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (2.1 km) Tōkhchī (2.3 km) Dowlat Shāhī (2.3 km) Pashān (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāzīd (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan