-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shabi Khel

Map of Shabi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabikhel,Shabi Khel,Shabikhel,Shabikheyl,Shibikheyl',Shibikheyl’,Shābī Khēl,Shābīkheyl,Shābīkhēl,Šābikhēl,شابی خيل,شابی خېل, Shābī Khēl

Shabi Khel

Welcome to the Shabi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābī Khēl. See Shabi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shabi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97559/69.21485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shabi Khel
  •  
Places near Shabi Khel
Shābī Khēl (0 km) Pashān (0.5 km) Tōkhchī (0.7 km) Bāhādur Khēl (0.8 km) Yūrchī (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (1 km) Arghān Khēl (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.2 km) Miyān Shākh (1.7 km) Dowlat Shāhī (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khānhā (1.9 km) Qalāchah-ye Sōkhtah (1.9 km) Sā’īr Khēl (2 km) Deh-e Mullā (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (2 km) Makhigir (2.2 km) Bābā Khēl (2.4 km) Niyāzī (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Shabi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabi Khel, Afghanistan