-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tokhchi

Map of Tokhchi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhchi,Tokhci,Tokhči,Tukhchi,Tōkhchi,Tōkhchī,Tūkhchī,توخچی, Tōkhchī

Tokhchi

Welcome to the Tokhchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkhchī. See Tokhchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkhchī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tokhchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97782/69.22259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tokhchi
  •  
Places near Tokhchi

Online Dating

Tokhchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokhchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokhchi, Afghanistan