Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sa'ir Khel

Map of Sa'ir Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa'drkhel,Sa'drkheyl,Sa'erkhel,Sa'ir Khel,Sairkheyl',Sairkheyl’,Sā’drkheyl,Sā’drkhēl,Sā’eṟkhēl,Sā’īr Khēl,سائیر خیل,صادر خيل, Sā’īr Khēl

Sa'ir Khel

Welcome to the Sa'ir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sā’īr Khēl. See Sa'ir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sā’īr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sa'ir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sa'ir Khel
Places near Sa'ir Khel

Online Dating

Sa'ir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sa'ir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa'ir Khel, Afghanistan