-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Niazi

Map of Niazi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazi,Neyazi,Neyāzi,Niazi,Niyazi,Niyāzī,Nyazi,Nyāzi,Nīāzī,N’yazi,نيازی,نیازی, Nīāzī

Niazi

Welcome to the Niazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīāzī. See Niazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Niazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9944/69.23034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Niazi
  •  
Places near Niazi

Online Dating

Niazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niazi, Afghanistan