Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Gulyamshakh,Qal`a-i-Gholamsah,Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah,Qal`eh-ye Gholamshah,Qal‘a-i-Gholāmšāh,Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Shāh,Qal‘eh-ye Gholāmshāh,قلعهٔ غلام شاه,قلعۀ غلام شاه, Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Shāh

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Shāh. See Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Shah, Afghanistan