-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Joy-ye Kalan

Map of Joy-ye Kalan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Kalan,Joy-ye Kala,Joy-ye Kalan,Joye Kalan,Juy-e Kalan,Jōy-ye Kalā,Jōy-ye Kalān,Jōye Kalān,Jūy-e Kalān,جوئ كلان,جوی کلا,جوی کلان, Jōy-ye Kalān

Joy-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Joy-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-ye Kalān. See Joy-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Joy-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99639/69.26097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Joy-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Joy-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Joy-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-ye Kalan, Afghanistan