-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baltu Khel

Map of Baltu Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'tukheyl',Baltu Khel,Baltukheyl,Bal’tukheyl’,Bāltū Khēl,Bāltūkheyl,Bālṯū Khēl,بالتو خيل,بالتو خېل,بالټو خېل, Bālṯū Khēl

Baltu Khel

Welcome to the Baltu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālṯū Khēl. See Baltu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālṯū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baltu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99684/69.2801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Baltu Khel
  •  
Places near Baltu Khel

Online Dating

Baltu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baltu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baltu Khel, Afghanistan