Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mahtab Khel

Map of Mahtab Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahtab Khel,Mahtabkhel,Mahtabkheyl,Mahtāb Khēl,Mahtābkheyl,Mahtābkhēl,Makhtabkheyl',Makhtabkheyl’,مهتاب خيل,مهتاب خېل, Mahtāb Khēl

Mahtab Khel

Welcome to the Mahtab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahtāb Khēl. See Mahtab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahtāb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mahtab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mahtab Khel
Places near Mahtab Khel

Online Dating

Mahtab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mahtab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahtab Khel, Afghanistan