-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik

Map of Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik,Qal`a-i-Mohammed-rafiq,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rafiq,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad Rafiq,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad- rafig,Qal‘a-i-Moḩammeḏ-rafīq,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq,Qal‘eh-ye Mohammad- rafīg,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad Rafīq,قلعۀ محمد رفيق,قلعۀ محمد رفیق, Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik

Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik

Welcome to the Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik. See Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97561/69.30634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik

Online Dating

Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Mukhammedrafik, Afghanistan