-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khazarakha,Qal'a-i-Hazaraha,Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha,Qal`ah-ye Hezarahha,Qal`eh-ye Hazaraha,Qal`eh-ye Hezarehha,Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā,Qal‘ah-ye Hezārahhā,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā,Qal‘eh-ye Hazārahā,Qal‘eh-ye Hezārehhā,Qal’a-i-Ḩazāṟahā,قلعۀ حزاره ها,قلعۀ هزاره ها, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā

Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā. See Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96757/69.29331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā (0 km) Ākā Khēl (0.6 km) Sābī Khēl (0.8 km) Ḩasan Khēl (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (1.5 km) Khanjar Khēl (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Jalāl (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (2.4 km) Gujur Khēl (2.4 km) Badzhauri (2.5 km) Bagrām (2.6 km) Sayghānī (2.7 km) Bakhshī Khēl (2.8 km) Jamshayd Khēl (2.9 km) Şayād (3 km) Turkmān (3 km) Ja‘far Khēl (3.4 km) Bālṯū Khēl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha, Afghanistan