-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sabi Khel

Map of Sabi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabah Khel,Sabi Khel,Sabikhel,Sabikheyl,Sabikheyl',Sabikheyl’,Sābah Khēl,Sābikheyl,Sābikhēl,Sābī Khēl,سابه خېل,سابی خیل,سابی خېل, Sābī Khēl

Sabi Khel

Welcome to the Sabi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sābī Khēl. See Sabi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sābī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sabi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96066/69.29687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Sabi Khel
  •  
Places near Sabi Khel

Online Dating

Sabi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabi Khel, Afghanistan