-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pir-e Hazir

Map of Pir-e Hazir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Hadzer,Pir-e Hazer,Pir-e Hazir,Pire Hadzer,Piri-Khazir,Pīr Ḩādzer,Pīr-e Ḩāẕer,Pīr-e Ḩāẕir,Pīṟe Ḩāḏẕeṟ,پير حاضر,پيرٔ حاضر,پیر حاضر, Pīr-e Ḩāẕir

Pir-e Hazir

Welcome to the Pir-e Hazir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Ḩāẕir. See Pir-e Hazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Ḩāẕir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir-e Hazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95594/69.26404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pir-e Hazir
  •  
Places near Pir-e Hazir

Online Dating

Pir-e Hazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Hazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Hazir, Afghanistan